Include for printing:

BZBGear Single Mode Single Strand LC-LC SFP Module for BG-UHD-18GFE and BG-FES12G (TAA-Pair)

SKU: SFP-SM1LC-F
BZBGear Single Mode Single Strand LC-LC SFP Module for BG-UHD-18GFE and BG-FES12G (TAA-Pair)
Out of stock
$599.00

Product highlights:

  • Single-mode, single-strand module
  • Enables the switch to connect to a fiber
  • Extend multiple SDI formats
  • Uses the fiber channel rather than the Ethernet transceiver
  • TAA compliant pair

In the box

BZBGear Single Mode Single Strand LC-LC SFP Module for BG-UHD-18GFE and BG-FES12G (TAA-Pair)

  • BZBGear Single Mode Single Strand LC-LC SFP Module for BG-UHD-18GFE and BG-FES12G (TAA-Pair)